Spelers:

 Sponsor Ruben Poffers
1 Esmee Huzink
2 Hilde Ter Haar
3 Ilja Heerts
4 Laura Hoek
5 Lenneke Oude Groothuis
6 Lotte Engbers
7 Manouk te Vaarwerk
8 Marlin Harmelink
9 Renee Neurink
10 Romee Kotte
11 Rony Bekhuis
12 Sam Koopmans
   
Trainer Vacant
   
Coach Vacant
   
Zaal Woensdag 19:30-21.00 Canisius
   

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Unisson DS 100
0Tornado Geesteren DS 500
0Rosstars DS 200
0Dynamiek DS 100
0SVH VC DS 200
0SVH VC DS 100
0Wevo 70 DS 500
0Wevo 70 DS 400
0ISIVOL DS 300
0TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 600
0Flash Stars DS 100
0Dynamo Tubbergen DS 500

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
17 sep.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7De Ransuil Geesteren OV
24 sep.19:30Markel-Up DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4de Haverkamp Markelo
1 okt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Saasveldia DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
9 okt.18:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4Windmolenbroek Almelo
15 okt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 6De Ransuil Geesteren OV
29 okt.21:00SVH VC DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4de Voordam Hellendoorn
5 nov.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - ATC DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
26 nov.19:00Cupido DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4de Marke Hengevelde
10 dec.21:15HVC DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4de Beukenhage Den Ham OV
14 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Markel-Up DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
21 jan.21:00Saasveldia DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4Sportzaal van Reedestraat SAASVELD
28 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
4 feb.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 6 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
11 feb.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - SVH VC DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
18 feb.19:00ATC DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4Veldwijk Hengelo OV
25 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - Cupido DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
1 apr.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 4 - HVC DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
8 apr.19:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 7 - Tornado Geesteren DS 4Dorper Esch Denekamp