Spelers:

 Sponsor Café Kottink
1 Anique Wigger
2 Birthe Masselink
3 Cyrelle Zwiers
4 Daniek ter Grote
5 Inger Platenkamp
6 Iris Bolscher
7 Lisette Bekhuis
8 Manon Horst
9 Marieke van Nieuwland
10 Mayris Hutten
11 Meike Veltmaat
12 Merel Klein Haarhuis
13 Yvette Waaijer
Trainer Bas van Gelder
   
Coach Bas van Gelder (thuiswedstrijden)
   
Zaal Wo 19.30-21.00 Canisius Almelo
   

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1HVC DS 1519
2Cupido DS 2518
3Tornado Geesteren DS 4517
4Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 2310
5Saasveldia DS 139
6SVH VC DS 339
7Markel-Up DS 147
8TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 753
9Tornado Geesteren DS 622
10ATC DS 131

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
15 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 24-0
01 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Wevo 70 DS 21-3
17 sep.Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Volley '68 DS 24-0

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
22 okt.19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Dikkenshal Wierden
13 nov.11:30Rivo Rijssen DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Reggehal Rijssen
19 nov.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Twente '05 DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
26 nov.20:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Dorper Esch Denekamp
3 dec.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Vips Bardot DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
10 dec.21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3de Stamper Vriezenveen
18 dec.16:00Twente-Sparta DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3de Brug Enschede
22 jan.14:30Wevo 70 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Sporthal 't Trefpunt Weerselo
28 jan.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Twente-Sparta DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
17 feb.19:00Vips Bardot DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Pathmoshal Enschede
11 mrt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Rivo Rijssen DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
19 mrt.15:00Twente '05 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Pathmoshal Enschede
25 mrt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5De Ransuil Geesteren OV
1 apr.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Vrivo DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
8 apr.21:00Volley '68 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3de Fakkel Losser