Spelers:

 Sponsor Café Kottink
1 Anique Wigger
2 Birthe Masselink
3 Cyrelle Zwiers
4 Daniek ter Grote
5 Inger Platenkamp
6 Iris Bolscher
7 Lisette Bekhuis
8 Manon Horst
9 Marieke van Nieuwland
10 Mayris Hutten
11 Meike Veltmaat
12 Merel Klein Haarhuis
13 Yvette Waaijer
Trainer Bas van Gelder
   
Coach Bas van Gelder (thuiswedstrijden)
   
Zaal Wo 19.30-21.00 Canisius Almelo
   

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0HVC DS 100
0ATC DS 100
0SVH VC DS 300
0Tornado Geesteren DS 600
0Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 200
0Saasveldia DS 100
0Markel-Up DS 100
0TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 700
0Cupido DS 200
0Tornado Geesteren DS 400

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
17 sep.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Volley '68 DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
24 sep.21:00Webton Hengelo DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Veldwijk Hengelo OV
1 okt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Wevo 70 DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
15 okt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
5 nov.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Vips Bardot DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
13 nov.11:30Rivo Rijssen DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Reggehal Rijssen
19 nov.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Twente '05 DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
26 nov.20:00TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Dorper Esch Denekamp
10 dec.21:15Vrivo DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3de Stamper Vriezenveen
18 dec.16:00Twente-Sparta DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3de Brug Enschede
14 jan.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Webton Hengelo DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
22 jan.14:30Wevo 70 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Sporthal 't Trefpunt Weerselo
28 jan.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Twente-Sparta DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
4 feb.19:30Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Dikkenshal Wierden
17 feb.19:00Vips Bardot DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Pathmoshal Enschede
11 mrt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Rivo Rijssen DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
19 mrt.15:00Twente '05 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3Pathmoshal Enschede
25 mrt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 5De Ransuil Geesteren OV
1 apr.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 3 - Vrivo DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
8 apr.19:00Volley '68 DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 3De Luttermolen de Lutte