Spelers:

 Sponsor Slagerij Hemmer, Preston Palace
1 Indy Kraaijvanger
2 Indy Maathuis
3 Giorgia Rond
4 Danique Oude Hendrinksman
5 Loes Kokhuis
6 Loes Kuipers
7 Lotte Wissink
8 Marell Slag
9 Nienke Hutten
10 Silke Leus
   
Trainer Ivo Sanders
Assistent Trainer Annet De Kinkelder
Coach Ivo Sanders
   
Zaal Ma 19.00-21.00 uur Sporthal
 

wo 19.30 -21.30 Verdegaalhal

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
01 okt.Apollo 8 DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 23-1
23 sep.Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 10-4
16 sep.Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Mazza Twente '05 DS 13-1

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Webton Hengelo DS 126
2Lutheria DS 214
3Krekkers DS 414
4Saasveldia DS 114
5Vips Bardot DS 211
6Kuipers Flevoll DS 211
7Klumpers VVA DS 100
7TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 300
7Volley '68 DS 100
10Polstars DS 110

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
14 okt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
21 okt.21:15Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2Dikkenshal Wierden
29 okt.19:00Havoc DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Bouwmeester Haaksbergen
18 nov.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Krekkers DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
26 nov.11:30Rivo Rijssen DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2Reggehal Rijssen
9 dec.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Lutheria DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
16 dec.19:00Cupido DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2de Marke Hengevelde
13 jan.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Apollo 8 DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
20 jan.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Havoc DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
27 jan.20:30Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Schalm Ootmarsum
3 feb.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
11 feb.17:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2't Eschhoes Vasse
3 mrt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Holyoke DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
10 mrt.21:15Krekkers DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Haambrink Mariaparochie
17 mrt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Rivo Rijssen DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
24 mrt.19:00Lutheria DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Luttermolen de Lutte
31 mrt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Cupido DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
8 apr.16:30Holyoke DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2de Zomp Enter
15 apr.15:00Mazza Twente '05 DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2Pathmoshal Enschede