Spelers:

 Sponsor Slagerij Hemmer, Preston Palace
1 Indy Kraaijvanger
2 Indy Maathuis
3 Giorgia Rond
4 Danique Oude Hendrinksman
5 Loes Kokhuis
6 Loes Kuipers
7 Lotte Wissink
8 Marell Slag
9 Nienke Hutten
10 Silke Leus
   
Trainer Ivo Sanders
Assistent Trainer Annet De Kinkelder
Coach Ivo Sanders
   
Zaal Ma 19.00-21.00 uur Sporthal
 

wo 19.30 -21.30 Verdegaalhal

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
15 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Apollo 8 DS 41-3
08 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Kuipers Flevoll DS 10-4
17 sep.Krekkers DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 23-1

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Dynamo Tubbergen DS 3416
2Krekkers DS 4515
3Polstars DS 1312
4Apollo 8 DS 5512
5Volley '68 DS 1310
6Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 548
7Vrivo DS 127
8TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 447
9Webton Hengelo DS 146
10Kadoeng DS 145
11Lutheria DS 222

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
29 okt.20:30Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Schalm Ootmarsum
12 nov.21:00Cupido DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2de Marke Hengevelde
19 nov.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
26 nov.19:00Lutheria DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Luttermolen de Lutte
3 dec.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Rivo Rijssen DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
10 dec.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Mazza Twente '05 DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
18 dec.16:30Holyoke DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2de Zomp Enter
21 jan.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Holyoke DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
29 jan.17:00Kuipers Flevoll DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2De Spil Fleringen
5 feb.12:00Apollo 8 DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2de Veste Borne
11 feb.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
19 feb.11:30Rivo Rijssen DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2Reggehal Rijssen
11 mrt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Cupido DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
19 mrt.17:00LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2't Eschhoes Vasse
25 mrt.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Lutheria DS 1De Ransuil Geesteren OV
2 apr.17:00Mazza Twente '05 DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 2Pathmoshal Enschede
8 apr.20:30Tornado Geesteren DS 2 - Krekkers DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV