Iris Olsman
Ellen Meijer
Passer/loper
Esmee oude Avenhuis
Hoofdblokkeerster
Inger Platenkamp
Libero
Jorieke Meijer
Spelverdeelster
Femke Gehring
Passer-Loper
Pleuni Klein Haarhuis
Spelverdeelster
Jorieke Letteboer
DIagonaal
Yvette Maathuis
Hoofdblokkeerster
Tina weerink
Passer-loper
Lonne Overmeer
Hoofdblokkeerster
Patrick te Vaarwerk
Trainer/Coach
Marianne Landeweer
Assistent Coach

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
14 dec.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
11 jan.14:15VoCASA DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1VoCASA-hal NIJMEGEN
18 jan.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - SV Dynamo Apeldoorn DS 2De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
25 jan.17:00S.V.I. DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1Sporthal Zwolle-Zuid ZWOLLE
1 feb.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Betech Olhaco DS 1De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
8 feb.17:30TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1Dorper Esch DENEKAMP
7 mrt.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Rivo Rijssen DS 1De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
14 mrt.17:00KapMakelaardij/SSS DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1De Meerwaarde BARNEVELD
21 mrt.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Halley DS 1De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV
28 mrt.18:30Lutheria DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1De Luttermolen DE LUTTE
4 apr.14:30Springendal-Set-Up`65 DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 1De Schalm OOTMARSUM
18 apr.16:00Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Pegasus DS 1De Ransuil GEESTEREN OV

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Kerkemeijer Gemini DS 11042
2Krekkers DS 21032
3Dynamo Tubbergen DS 2831
4Rivo Rijssen DS 21130
5Morgana DVO DS 1927
6Seesing Personeel | Longa`59 DS 1925
7Halley DS 21224
8LEDnovate Esch Stars DS 11222
9FYSIO Eibergen Boemerang DS 1919
10LIVO DS 1918
11Avior DS 2917
12SSS DS 2108

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
07 dec.Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - Lutheria DS 14-0
30 nov.Halley DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 13-1
16 nov.Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - KapMakelaardij/SSS DS 13-1
09 nov.Rivo Rijssen DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 13-2
02 nov.Tornado Geesteren DS 1 - TiMaX/DeVoKo DS 13-1
19 okt.Betech Olhaco DS 1 - Tornado Geesteren DS 11-3