Spelers:

 Sponsor Fyon
1 Amy Leus
2 Anouk Wildemors
3 Aparna Leus
4 Esmee Morsink Vollenbroek
5 Laury Bruns
6 Linde Meinders
7 Maartje Harmelink
8 Laura Meijer
9 Isabella Blokhuis
10 Elles Kamphuis
   
Trainer Vacant
Coach Anneke Kuipers
Training

Di 19.30-21.00 uur Gymzaal

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
0Harambee DS 900
0Harambee DS 1100
0Saasveldia DS 200
0Vips Bardot DS 600
0Saasveldia DS 300
0Vips Bardot DS 500
0Harambee DS 700
0ISIVOL DS 500
0ATC DS 400
0Devoc DS 400
0Twente '05 DS 500

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
17 sep.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Rivo Rijssen DS 8De Ransuil Geesteren OV
25 sep.13:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 6 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Dikkenshal Wierden
1 okt.21:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Mintonette DS 2De Ransuil Geesteren OV
8 okt.21:00Mintonette DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7't Mossink Holten
15 okt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
22 okt.19:00Flash Stars DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7De Gaarf Langeveen
5 nov.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 7De Ransuil Geesteren OV
13 nov.18:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Windmolenbroek Almelo
19 nov.20:00Apollo 8 DS 11 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7de Veste Borne
26 nov.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - HVC DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
11 dec.13:00Ti-Volley DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7MFA Terra Nova Tilligte
14 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 6De Ransuil Geesteren OV
21 jan.21:00Mintonette DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7't Mossink Holten
28 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Mintonette DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
5 feb.13:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Windmolenbroek Almelo
11 feb.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Flash Stars DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
19 feb.12:00Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 7 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7De Schalm Ootmarsum
11 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
18 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Apollo 8 DS 11De Ransuil Geesteren OV
25 mrt.21:00HVC DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7de Beukenhage Den Ham OV