Spelers:

 Sponsor Fyon
1 Amy Leus
2 Anouk Wildemors
3 Aparna Leus
4 Esmee Morsink Vollenbroek
5 Laury Bruns
6 Linde Meinders
7 Maartje Harmelink
8 Laura Meijer
9 Isabella Blokhuis
10 Elles Kamphuis
   
Trainer Vacant
Coach Anneke Kuipers
Training

Di 19.30-21.00 uur Gymzaal

Stand

#Team Wedstr.Punten
1Saasveldia DS 2420
2Devoc DS 4416
3Vips Bardot DS 5313
4Saasveldia DS 3510
5Harambee DS 729
6Vips Bardot DS 649
7Twente '05 DS 543
8ATC DS 443
9ISIVOL DS 532
10Harambee DS 910

Uitslagen

DatumThuisploeg UitploegResultaat
15 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 43-1
08 okt.Mintonette DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 72-3
01 okt.Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Mintonette DS 21-3
17 sep.Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Rivo Rijssen DS 83-1

Programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaats
22 okt.19:00Flash Stars DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7De Gaarf Langeveen
4 nov.20:00Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 6 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Dikkenshal Wierden
Vervallen: 5 nov.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 7
13 nov.18:00Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Windmolenbroek Almelo
19 nov.20:00Apollo 8 DS 11 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7de Veste Borne
26 nov.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - HVC DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
11 dec.15:00Ti-Volley DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7MFA Terra Nova Tilligte
14 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 6De Ransuil Geesteren OV
21 jan.21:00Mintonette DS 2 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7't Mossink Holten
28 jan.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Mintonette DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
5 feb.13:30Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Windmolenbroek Almelo
11 feb.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Flash Stars DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
Vervallen: 19 feb.12:00Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 DS 7 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7
11 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 3De Ransuil Geesteren OV
18 mrt.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Apollo 8 DS 11De Ransuil Geesteren OV
25 mrt.21:00HVC DS 4 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7de Beukenhage Den Ham OV
1 apr.19:15Tornado Geesteren DS 7 - Ti-Volley DS 4De Ransuil Geesteren OV
9 apr.15:30Rivo Rijssen DS 8 - Tornado Geesteren DS 7Reggehal Rijssen